2013 Australian Gymnastics Championships

Men's Artistic Gymnastics
Level 7 Under Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Floor Pommel Rings Vault Parallel Bars High Bar
Level 7 Open Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Floor Pommel Rings Vault Parallel Bars High Bar
Level 8 Open Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Floor Pommel Rings Vault Parallel Bars High Bar
Level 9 Under Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Floor Pommel Rings Vault Parallel Bars High Bar
Level 9 Open Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Floor Pommel Rings Vault Parallel Bars High Bar
Level 10 Under Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Floor Pommel Rings Vault Parallel Bars High Bar
Senior International Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Floor Pommel Rings Vault Parallel Bars High Bar

 

Women's Artistic Gymnastics
National Level 7 Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Vault Uneven Bars Beam Floor
National Level 8 Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Vault Uneven Bars Beam Floor
National Level 9 Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Vault Uneven Bars Beam Floor
National Level 10 Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Vault Uneven Bars Beam Floor
IDP 6 Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Vault Uneven Bars Beam Floor
IDP 8 Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Vault Uneven Bars Beam Floor
IDP 10 Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Vault Uneven Bars Beam Floor
Junior International Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Vault Uneven Bars Beam Floor
Senior International Day 1 Standings Team Results All Around Results Vault Uneven Bars Beam Floor

 

Rhythmic Gymnastics
Level 7 Junior Team Results All Around Results Hoop Ball Clubs Rope  
Level 7 Team Results All Around Results Hoop Ball Clubs Rope  
Level 8 Junior Team Results All Around Results Rope Ball Clubs Ribbon  
Level 9 Junior Team Results All Around Results Hoop Ball Clubs Ribbon  
Level 9 Team Results All Around Results Ribbon Ball Clubs Hoop Sub-Jnr Group
Junior International Team Results All Around Results Hoop Ball Clubs Ribbon Jnr Group
Level 10 Team Results All Around Results Hoop Ball Clubs Ribbon Open Group
Senior International Team Results All Around Results Hoop Ball Clubs Ribbon Snr Group

 

Trampoline Gymnastics
Individual Trampoline Synchronised Trampoline
U11 Men U11 Women U11 Men U11 Women
U13 Men U13 Women U13 Men U13 Women
U15 Men U15 Women U15 Men U15 Women
U17 Men U17 Women U17 Men U17 Women
17+ Men 17+ Women 17+ Men 17+ Women
Junior International Men Junior International Women Junior International Men Junior International Women
Senior International Men Senior International Women Senior International Men Senior International Women
Double Mini Trampoline Tumbling
U11 Men U11 Women U11 Men U11 Women
U13 Men U13 Women U13 Men U13 Women
U15 Men U15 Women U15 Men U15 Women
U17 Men U17 Women U17 Men U17 Women
17+ Men 17+ Women 17+ Men 17+ Women
    Sub-Junior Men Sub-Junior Women
Junior International Men Junior International Women Junior International Men Junior International Women
Senior International Men Senior International Women Senior International Men  

 

Aerobic Gymnastics
Levels 3 - 5 Finals (Session 1) Finals (Session 2) Finals (Session 5) 
Levels 6 - 7 Prelims Finals  
International & AERODance Prelims Finals  

 

AEROSkools
 Level 3 Sub Junior Pair Level 3 Junior Pair Level 3 Intermediate Pair Level 3 Senior Pair
 Level 3 Sub Junior Trio Level 3 Junior Trio Level 3 Intermediate Trio Level 3 Senior Trio
Level 3 Sub Junior Group Level 3 Junior Group Level 3 Intermediate Group Level 3 Senior Group
Level 4 Sub Junior Pair Level 4 Junior Pair Level 4 Intermediate Pair  
  Level 4 Junior Trio Level 4 Intermediate Trio Level 4 Senior Trio
  Level 4 Junior Group Level 4 Intermediate Group Level 4 Senior Group
  Level 5 Junior Pair Level 5 Intermediate Pair Level 5 Senior Pair
    Level 5 Intermediate Trio Level 5 Senior Trio
      Level 5 Senior Group

 

Acrobatic Gymnastics
Level 6 Men's Pair Women's Pair Mixed Pair Women's Group
Level 7   Women's Pair Mixed Pair Women's Group
Level 8 Men's Pair Women's Pair Mixed Pair Women's Group
Junior International 11 - 16   Women's Pair   Women's Group
Junior International 12 - 18   Women's Pair Mixed Pair Women's Group
Junior International 13-19       Women's Group
Senior International       Women's Group